Results


Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Sacred Heart 42 Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc 18  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St. Peter 44 Game Summary
St. Philomena 30  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. Mary Bristol 12 Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament 35  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
SS John & Paul 37 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 13  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
SS Rose & Clement 14 Game Summary
St. Mary of the Bay 25  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Kevin 19 Game Summary
St. Teresa 22  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Mount St. Charles 19 Game Summary
St. Luke 31  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
SMSH 29 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 9  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine 47 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel 10  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa 45 Game Summary
St. Philip 50  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan 25 Game Summary
St. Teresa 46  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Mount St. Charles 39 Game Summary
St. Luke 16  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
St. Rocco 53 Game Summary
Bishop Hendricken 46  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Rocco 26 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 15  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Luke 36 Game Summary
St. Jude 30  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Luke 17 Game Summary
SMSH 42  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret 0 Game Summary
St. Philip 2  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Anthony 23 Game Summary
St. Teresa 41  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke 44 Game Summary
Bishop McVinney 31  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Mercymount 6 Game Summary
St. Kevin 4  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 49 Game Summary
St. Peter 16  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament 33 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 47  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Our Lady of Mercy 16 Game Summary
St. Jude 47  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine 11 Game Summary
St. Pius V 30  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa Green 23 Game Summary
St. Teresa White 28  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
SMSH 12 Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston 18  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament 13 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 27  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 30 Game Summary
St. Pius V 36  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Rocco 37 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 45  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Blessed Sacrament 15 Game Summary
SMSH 34  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 24 Game Summary
SMSH 29  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mercymount 16 Game Summary
SMSH 34  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. James CT 16 Game Summary
Mercymount 35  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan 47 Game Summary
St. Anthony/St. Augustine Co-op 56  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT 41 Game Summary
Mercymount 23  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Brendan 14 Game Summary
St. Pius V 44  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Our Lady of Mercy 18 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 49  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
SS Rose & Clement 17 Game Summary
St. Anthony 38  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. James CT 14 Game Summary
St. Joseph 6  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Philip 14 Game Summary
St. Margaret 27  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Bristol 10 Game Summary
Holy Apostles 30  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mount St. Charles 48 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 42  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Monsignor Clarke 2 Game Summary
Mercymount 2  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Joseph 62 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 32  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine/St. Pius V Co-op 22 Game Summary
St. Anthony 28  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Paul 26 Game Summary
St. Joseph 40  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Rocco 15 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 9  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine 17 Game Summary
St. Rocco 27  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception 20 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 18  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Kevin 36 Game Summary
St. Mary Bristol 27  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Joan of Arc 16 Game Summary
Holy Apostles 49  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Peter 14 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 55  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Cecilia 28 Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston 22  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Margaret 27 Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle 22  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Pius V 22 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 47  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Mount St. Charles 20 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 37  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Immaculate Conception 6 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 27  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Our Lady of Mercy 38 Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston 45  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 21 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 37  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. Augustine 25 Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament 37  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St. Luke 13 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 14  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Holy Apostles 24 Game Summary
St. Teresa 20  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Good Shepherd 37 Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament 14  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. James, CT 29 Game Summary
St. Philomena 50  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Bishop Hendricken 41 Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament 52  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Paul 17 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 38  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine 61 Game Summary
St. Jude 31  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Joan of Arc 22 Game Summary
St. Teresa 47  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Our Lady of Mercy 16 Game Summary
Holy Apostles 36  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Mount St. Charles 22 Game Summary
Blessed Sacrament 29  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield 19 Game Summary
Mount St. Charles 35  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Ambrose 5 Game Summary
St. Jude 30  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine/St. Pius V Co-op 15 Game Summary
St. Kevin 28  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Bristol 10 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 26  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Augustine 21 Game Summary
St. Kevin 22  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield 22 Game Summary
SMSH 37  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St. Luke 11 Game Summary
SMSH 45  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mercymount 27 Game Summary
SMSH 23  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St. James, CT 27 Game Summary
SMSH 36  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
SMSH 17 Game Summary
Mercymount 3  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Mercymount 14 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 29  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St. Kevin 9 Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield 14  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Luke 26 Game Summary
Mercymount 6  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa 14 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 28  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Bristol Blue 45 Game Summary
St. Anthony/St. Augustine Co-op 58  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Luke 14 Game Summary
St. Mary, Mansfield 21  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Mary of the Bay 26 Game Summary
St. Philip 9  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St. Peter 0 Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke 2  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Immaculate Conception 23 Game Summary
Mercymount 25  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary, Mansfield 28 Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke 8  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Peter 20 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 46  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret 20 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mercy 5  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mount St. Charles 42 Game Summary
St. Joseph 64  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St. Mary Bristol 31 Game Summary
St. Philip 15  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Cecilia 31 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 14  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Joan of Arc 35 Game Summary
St. Brendan 40  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 18 Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke 8  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Margaret 20 Game Summary
Sacred Heart 45  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mercymount 39 Game Summary
St. John the Evangelist 17  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Teresa 44 Game Summary
St. Anthony 38  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Bishop McVinney 46 Game Summary
St. Joseph 43  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St. Philomena 15 Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston 48  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Teresa Green 16 Game Summary
SS John & Paul 36  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Rocco 48 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 52  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
SS Rose & Clement 17 Game Summary
St. Mary Bristol 21  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. James CT 7 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 10  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Brendan 27 Game Summary
St. Joan of Arc 19  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
SMSH 24 Game Summary
Monsignor Clarke 15  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St. Luke 36 Game Summary
SS Rose & Clement 29  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Our Lady of Mercy 20 Game Summary
St. Joseph 6  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Rocco 26 Game Summary
Fr. John V. Doyle 33  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Pius V 28 Game Summary
Good Shepherd 12  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Pius V 8 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 46  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. John the Evangelist 43 Game Summary
Mount St. Charles 28  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Brendan 38 Game Summary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel 21  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St. Luke 15 Game Summary
St. Mary, Cranston 31  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St. Peter 18 Game Summary
Immaculate Conception 16  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
SMSH 29 Game Summary
St. Joseph 28  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Catholic Athletic League Diocese of Providence is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright [2017] by Catholic Athletic League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play